
Germany Football City Crest
Description
The Four-Star Machine — Germany Football City Crest Premium Cotton Sweater
Club-style crest dedicated to Die Mannschaft: four stars, German discipline, and epic World Cup nights. A sophisticated design for those who admire the Teutonic machine from Beckenbauer to today. This piece is made from 100% premium ringspun cotton with a high-definition, durable design, in white with a unisex regular fit. Available in sizes S to 3XL, it's a limited LOSMIOS edition with an exclusive design. Worldwide shipping with tracking included.
Product Details
- 100% premium ringspun cotton
- High-definition, durable design
- White with a unisex regular fit
- Sizes S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
- LOSMIOS Limited Edition — exclusive design
How to style the Germany Football City Crest Sweater
- Basic look: with straight jeans and white sneakers
- Urban look: oversized fit, cargo pants, and chunky sneakers
- Casual look: with joggers and athletic shoes
Shipping
Worldwide shipping with tracking included.
Size guide · Sweater
Guía de tallas · Playera
En LOSMIOS cada print se estampa sobre prendas unisex hechas bajo pedido.
| Talla | Ancho cm / in | Largo cm / in |
|---|---|---|
| S | 46 / 18" | 71 / 28" |
| M | 51 / 20" | 74 / 29" |
| L | 56 / 22" | 76 / 30" |
| XL | 61 / 24" | 79 / 31" |
| 2XL | 66 / 26" | 81 / 32" |
| 3XL | 71 / 28" | 84 / 33" |
| 4XL | 76 / 30" | 86 / 34" |
Ancho: de axila a axila con la prenda en plano. Largo: del hombro más alto al ruedo inferior.
Shipping & returns
Worldwide shipping with tracking included. Exchanges and returns within 7 days with the garment in good condition.
What material is the Germany Football City Crest Sweater made of?
What sizes does the Germany Football City Crest Sweater come in?
Do you ship the Germany Football City Crest Sweater?
Is the Germany Football City Crest Sweater from the German national team?
Is the Germany Football City Crest Sweater unisex?
How do I care for the Germany Football City Crest Sweater design?
How do I style the Germany Football City Crest Sweater?
Complete your matchday kit







