
Zinedine Zidane Zizou France
Description
Zizou, elegance embodied in a #10 — Zinedine Zidane Zizou France premium cotton sweater
A tribute to Zinedine Zidane: France's #10 in '98, the Glasgow volley, and the most elegant roulettes ever seen on a pitch. Zizou didn't run; he floated. A design for those who understand that football is also art. This piece is made from 100% premium ringspun cotton with a high-definition, durable design, in white with a regular unisex fit. Available in sizes S to 3XL, it's a LOSMIOS limited edition with an exclusive design. Worldwide shipping with tracking included.
Product details
- 100% premium ringspun cotton
- High-definition and durable design
- White color with regular unisex fit
- Sizes S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
- LOSMIOS Limited Edition — exclusive design
How to style the Zinedine Zidane Zizou France Sweater
- Basic look: with straight jeans and white sneakers
- Urban look: baggy fit, cargo pants, and chunky sneakers
- Casual look: with joggers and athletic shoes
Shipping
Worldwide shipping with tracking included.
Size guide · Sweater
Guía de tallas · Playera
En LOSMIOS cada print se estampa sobre prendas unisex hechas bajo pedido.
| Talla | Ancho cm / in | Largo cm / in |
|---|---|---|
| S | 46 / 18" | 71 / 28" |
| M | 51 / 20" | 74 / 29" |
| L | 56 / 22" | 76 / 30" |
| XL | 61 / 24" | 79 / 31" |
| 2XL | 66 / 26" | 81 / 32" |
| 3XL | 71 / 28" | 84 / 33" |
| 4XL | 76 / 30" | 86 / 34" |
Ancho: de axila a axila con la prenda en plano. Largo: del hombro más alto al ruedo inferior.
Shipping & returns
Worldwide shipping with tracking included. Exchanges and returns within 7 days with the garment in good condition.
What material is the Zinedine Zidane Zizou France Sweater made of?
What sizes does the Zinedine Zidane Zizou France Sweater come in?
Do you ship the Zinedine Zidane Zizou France Sweater?
Is the Zinedine Zidane Zizou France sweater a tribute to Zidane?
Is the Zinedine Zidane Zizou France Sweater unisex?
How do I care for the Zinedine Zidane Zizou France Sweater design?
How do I style the Zinedine Zidane Zizou France Sweater?
Complete your matchday kit







